We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HULSE & DWORKIND, C.P.A.'S L.L.P.

HULSE & DWORKIND, C.P.A.'S L.L.P. is an entity registered at county with company number 2009883. HULSE & DWORKIND, C.P.A.'S L.L.P. located at the address 1910 New York Ave. Huntington Station, New York, 11746. Company is incorporated on March 12, 1996. Current status of the company is inactive - notice of withdrawal (jan 26, 2016).

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name HULSE & DWORKIND, C.P.A.'S L.L.P.
DOS ID # 2009883
Initial DOS Filing Date March 12, 1996
County
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC REGISTERED LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Notice of Withdrawal (Jan 26, 2016)

Company Address Information

DOS Process HULSE & DWORKIND, C.P.A.'S L.L.P.
1910 NEW YORK AVE.
HUNTINGTON STATION, NEW YORK, 11746
Principal Executive Office HULSE & DWORKIND, C.P.A.'S L.L.P.
1910 NEW YORK AVE.
HUNTINGTON STATION, NEW YORK, 11746

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 21, 1999 Actual HULSE & DWORKIND, C.P.A.'S L.L.P.
March 13, 1996 Actual HULSE, JOHNSON & DWORKIND, C.P.A.'S L.L.P.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News