We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HUMBLE PIE GROUP, LLC

HUMBLE PIE GROUP, LLC is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 4235679. DAMIAN PARKER located at the address 1216 South Park Avenue Buffalo, New York, 14220. Company is incorporated on April 20, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HUMBLE PIE GROUP, LLC
DOS ID # 4235679
Initial DOS Filing Date April 20, 2012
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process DAMIAN PARKER
1216 SOUTH PARK AVENUE
BUFFALO, NEW YORK, 14220

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 29, 2012 Actual HUMBLE PIE GROUP, LLC
April 23, 2012 Actual PARKER & RICE HOLDINGS, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News