We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HUNTINGTON SPORTS LEAGUE, INC.

HUNTINGTON SPORTS LEAGUE, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 1166476. HUNTINGTON SPORTS LEAGUE, INC. located at the address 65 Grandview Street Huntington, New York, 11743. Company is incorporated on April 28, 1987. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HUNTINGTON SPORTS LEAGUE, INC.
DOS ID # 1166476
Initial DOS Filing Date April 28, 1987
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process HUNTINGTON SPORTS LEAGUE, INC.
65 GRANDVIEW STREET
HUNTINGTON, NEW YORK, 11743

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 17, 2001 Actual HUNTINGTON SPORTS LEAGUE, INC.
April 28, 1987 Actual ST. PATRICK'S YOUTH LEAGUE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News