We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HUNTINGTON STATION BOARD OF TRADE INCORPORATED

HUNTINGTON STATION BOARD OF TRADE INCORPORATED is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 36457. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name HUNTINGTON STATION BOARD OF TRADE INCORPORATED
DOS ID # 36457
Initial DOS Filing Date
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 28, 1946 Actual HUNTINGTON STATION BOARD OF TRADE INCORPORATED
February 14, 1932 Actual HUNTINGTON STATION RETAIL MERCHANTS ASSOCIATION INCORPORATED
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News