We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HWANG IL BONG MUSIC PIANO, INC.

HWANG IL BONG MUSIC PIANO, INC. is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 2027762. HWANG IL BONG MUSIC PIANO, INC. located at the address 415 Beach 129Th Street Belle Harbor, New York, 11694. Company is incorporated on May 7, 1996. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (dec 27, 2000).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HWANG IL BONG MUSIC PIANO, INC.
DOS ID # 2027762
Initial DOS Filing Date May 7, 1996
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Dec 27, 2000)

Company Address Information

DOS Process HWANG IL BONG MUSIC PIANO, INC.
415 BEACH 129TH STREET
BELLE HARBOR, NEW YORK, 11694

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 7, 1996 Actual HWANG IL BONG MUSIC PIANO, INC.
May 7, 1996 Actual IL BONG HWANG MUSIC PIANO, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News