We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

HYDRAMEC, INC.

HYDRAMEC, INC. is an entity registered at ALLEGANY county with company number 19387. GREGG D. SHEAR located at the address 4393 River Street Scio, New York, 14880-0069. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name HYDRAMEC, INC.
DOS ID # 19387
Initial DOS Filing Date
County ALLEGANY
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process GREGG D. SHEAR
4393 RIVER STREET
SCIO, NEW YORK, 14880-0069
Registered Agent GREGG D. SHEAR 4393 RIVER STREET SCIO, NEW YORK, 14880-0069

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
500 Par Value 50
3300 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 18, 1987 Actual HYDRAMEC, INC.
February 7, 1924 Actual C. & G. WHEEL PULLER COMPANY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News