We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ICEBURG REALTY CORP.

ICEBURG REALTY CORP. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 4841963. ICEBURG REALTY CORP. located at the address 3928 E. Tremont Ave. Bronx, New York, 10465. Company is incorporated on October 24, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ICEBURG REALTY CORP.
DOS ID # 4841963
Initial DOS Filing Date October 24, 2015
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ICEBURG REALTY CORP.
3928 E. TREMONT AVE.
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10465

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 12, 2015 Actual ICEBURG REALTY CORP.
October 29, 2015 Actual ICEBERG REALTY CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News