We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

IFLUENCE PR, INC.

IFLUENCE PR, INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2901645. IFLUENCE PR, INC. located at the address 1515 Broadway Ste 1286 New York, New York, 10036. Company is incorporated on May 1, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is Brian S Cohen Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name IFLUENCE PR, INC.
DOS ID # 2901645
Initial DOS Filing Date May 1, 2003
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process IFLUENCE PR, INC.
1515 BROADWAY
STE 1286
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036
Chief Executive Officer BRIAN S COHEN
1515 BROADWAY
STE 1286
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036
Principal Executive Office IFLUENCE PR, INC.
BRIAN S COHEN
1515 BROADWAY, STE 1286
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10036

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 5, 2009 Actual IFLUENCE PR, INC.
April 30, 2009 Actual TECH SCIENCES INTERACTIVE PUBLIC RELATIONS, INC.
May 12, 2003 Actual KNOW CUSTOMERS INC.
May 1, 2003 Actual NO CUSTOMERS INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News