We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

IIJ ENTERPRISES, INC.

IIJ ENTERPRISES, INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 248041. CERTIFIED INDUSTRIES, INC. located at the address 211 East 46Th St. New York, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on December 3, 1972. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (mar 26, 1985).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name IIJ ENTERPRISES, INC.
DOS ID # 248041
Initial DOS Filing Date December 3, 1972
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Mar 26, 1985)

Company Address Information

DOS Process CERTIFIED INDUSTRIES, INC.
211 EAST 46TH ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 1, 1981 Actual IIJ ENTERPRISES, INC.
December 3, 1972 Actual CERTIFIED INDUSTRIES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News