We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ILOVEKICKBOXING.COM - CLIFTON PARK NY LLC

ILOVEKICKBOXING.COM - CLIFTON PARK NY LLC is an entity registered at SARATOGA county with company number 4520960. ILOVEKICKBOXING.COM - CLIFTON PARK NY LLC located at the address 61 Stoney Creek Drive Clifton Park, New York, 12065. Company is incorporated on January 27, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name ILOVEKICKBOXING.COM - CLIFTON PARK NY LLC
DOS ID # 4520960
Initial DOS Filing Date January 27, 2014
County SARATOGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ILOVEKICKBOXING.COM - CLIFTON PARK NY LLC
61 STONEY CREEK DRIVE
CLIFTON PARK, NEW YORK, 12065

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 13, 2014 Actual ILOVEKICKBOXING.COM - CLIFTON PARK NY LLC
January 29, 2014 Actual ILOVEKICKBOXING.COM - LATHAM NY LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News