We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

IMA AFFILIATES, INC.

IMA AFFILIATES, INC. is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3122121. IMA AFFILIATES, INC. located at the address 660 White Plains Road Suite 630 Tarrytown, New York, 10591. Company is incorporated on November 4, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is David C Pulver, Md Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name IMA AFFILIATES, INC.
DOS ID # 3122121
Initial DOS Filing Date November 4, 2004
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process IMA AFFILIATES, INC.
660 WHITE PLAINS ROAD
SUITE 630
TARRYTOWN, NEW YORK, 10591
Chief Executive Officer DAVID C PULVER, MD
660 WHITE PLAINS ROAD
STE 630
TARRYTOWN, NEW YORK, 10591
Principal Executive Office IMA AFFILIATES, INC.
660 WHITE PLAINS ROAD
SUITE 630
TARRYTOWN, NEW YORK, 10591

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 29, 2011 Actual IMA AFFILIATES, INC.
January 13, 2005 Actual IMA AFFILIATES OF NEW YORK, INC.
November 4, 2004 Actual IMA AFFILIATES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News