We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

INDEPENDENCE HOLDINGS PARTNERS, LLC

INDEPENDENCE HOLDINGS PARTNERS, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2309344. INDEPENDENCE HOLDINGS INC located at the address 1107 Broadway Ste 1300 New York, New York, 10010. Company is incorporated on October 19, 1998. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name INDEPENDENCE HOLDINGS PARTNERS, LLC
DOS ID # 2309344
Initial DOS Filing Date October 19, 1998
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process INDEPENDENCE HOLDINGS INC
1107 BROADWAY
STE 1300
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10010

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 5, 1999 Actual INDEPENDENCE HOLDINGS PARTNERS, LLC
October 23, 1998 Actual INDEPENDENCE MANAGEMENT COMPANY, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News