We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

INDEPENDENT AGENCY NETWORK LLC

INDEPENDENT AGENCY NETWORK LLC is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 2018087. INDEPENDENT AGENCY NETWORK LLC located at the address 354 Cayuga Road Cheektowaga, New York, 14225. Company is incorporated on April 8, 1996. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name INDEPENDENT AGENCY NETWORK LLC
DOS ID # 2018087
Initial DOS Filing Date April 8, 1996
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process INDEPENDENT AGENCY NETWORK LLC
354 CAYUGA ROAD
CHEEKTOWAGA, NEW YORK, 14225
Registered Agent BERNARD A CESAR JR
354 CAYUGA ROAD
CHEEKTOWAGA, NEW YORK, 14225

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 26, 1999 Actual INDEPENDENT AGENCY NETWORK LLC
April 9, 1996 Actual CORNERSTONE INSURANCE AGENCIES, L.L.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News