We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

INFINITE SHINE INC.

INFINITE SHINE INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 2753796. INFINITE SHINE INC. located at the address 112 Bay 31 Street Brooklyn, New York, 11214. Company is incorporated on April 9, 2002. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (may 14, 2003).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name INFINITE SHINE INC.
DOS ID # 2753796
Initial DOS Filing Date April 9, 2002
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (May 14, 2003)

Company Address Information

DOS Process INFINITE SHINE INC.
112 BAY 31 STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11214
Registered Agent JOE KYU
112 BAY 31 STREET
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11214

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 24, 2002 Actual INFINITE SHINE INC.
April 11, 2002 Actual NUTRIENERGY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News