We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

INFINITY-SEVEN BLEECKER, LLC

INFINITY-SEVEN BLEECKER, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4727450. INFINITY REAL ESTATE, LLC located at the address 1407 Broadway, 30Th Floor New York, New York, 10018. Company is incorporated on March 16, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name INFINITY-SEVEN BLEECKER, LLC
DOS ID # 4727450
Initial DOS Filing Date March 16, 2015
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process INFINITY REAL ESTATE, LLC
1407 BROADWAY, 30TH FLOOR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10018

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 10, 2015 Actual INFINITY-SEVEN BLEECKER, LLC
March 18, 2015 Actual IRE BLEECKER LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies ny name

Related companies ny name dos ID

News