We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

INSULAR TRADERS, INC.

INSULAR TRADERS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3531. IRVING POSNER located at the address 331-4Th Avenue New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name INSULAR TRADERS, INC.
DOS ID # 3531
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction PHILIPPINES
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process IRVING POSNER
331-4TH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 22, 1920 Actual INSULAR TRADERS, INC.
May 24, 1920 Actual POSNER-CARTER CO. INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News