We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

INTEGRAL HEALTH ASSOCIATES, LLC

INTEGRAL HEALTH ASSOCIATES, LLC is an entity registered at ULSTER county with company number 2202605. INTEGRAL HEALTH ASSOCIATES, LLC located at the address 3 Paradies Lane New Paltz, New York, 12561. Company is incorporated on November 24, 1997. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name INTEGRAL HEALTH ASSOCIATES, LLC
DOS ID # 2202605
Initial DOS Filing Date November 24, 1997
County ULSTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process INTEGRAL HEALTH ASSOCIATES, LLC
3 PARADIES LANE
NEW PALTZ, NEW YORK, 12561

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 26, 2011 Actual INTEGRAL HEALTH ASSOCIATES, LLC
November 25, 1997 Actual INTEGRAL HEALTH APOTHECARY, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News