We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

IOTA KAPPA CHAPTER OF TAU KAPPA EPSILON, INC.

IOTA KAPPA CHAPTER OF TAU KAPPA EPSILON, INC. is an entity registered at ST. LAWRENCE county with company number 133231. NONE located at the address . Company is incorporated on November 19, 1960. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name IOTA KAPPA CHAPTER OF TAU KAPPA EPSILON, INC.
DOS ID # 133231
Initial DOS Filing Date November 19, 1960
County ST. LAWRENCE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process NONE

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 13, 1963 Actual IOTA KAPPA CHAPTER OF TAU KAPPA EPSILON, INC.
November 21, 1960 Actual PHI DELTA FRATERNITY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News