We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

ISRAEL CANCER ASSOCIATION (USA)

ISRAEL CANCER ASSOCIATION (USA) is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 208601. S/S BANK LEUMI TRUST COMPANY located at the address Of New York %s. Scheer 579 5Th Ave. New York, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on April 2, 1967. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name ISRAEL CANCER ASSOCIATION (USA)
DOS ID # 208601
Initial DOS Filing Date April 2, 1967
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process S/S BANK LEUMI TRUST COMPANY
OF NEW YORK %S. SCHEER
579 5TH AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 17, 1987 Actual ISRAEL CANCER ASSOCIATION (USA)
April 3, 1967 Actual ISRAEL CANCER FOUNDATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News