We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

J.C. MAINTENANCE & REPAIRS INC.

J.C. MAINTENANCE & REPAIRS INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 4739492. J.C. MAINTENANCE & REPAIRS INC. located at the address 6925 7Th Avenue Brooklyn, New York, 11228. Company is incorporated on April 8, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name J.C. MAINTENANCE & REPAIRS INC.
DOS ID # 4739492
Initial DOS Filing Date April 8, 2015
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process J.C. MAINTENANCE & REPAIRS INC.
6925 7TH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11228

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 14, 2015 Actual J.C. MAINTENANCE & REPAIRS INC.
April 9, 2015 Actual J.G. MAINTENANCE & REPAIRS INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News