We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

J. G. MCLAUGHLIN, INC.

J. G. MCLAUGHLIN, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 6423. MULFORD MCLAUGHLIN & BROWER, INC. located at the address 34 Nassau St. New York, New York, 10005. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name J. G. MCLAUGHLIN, INC.
DOS ID # 6423
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MULFORD MCLAUGHLIN & BROWER, INC.
34 NASSAU ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10005

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 22, 1928 Actual J. G. MCLAUGHLIN, INC.
June 27, 1927 Actual MULFORD MCLAUGHLIN & BROWER, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News