We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

J. HELMS PROPERTIES, LLC

J. HELMS PROPERTIES, LLC is an entity registered at RICHMOND county with company number 3139252. J. HELMS PROPERTIES, LLC located at the address 1855 Victory Blvd Staten Island, New York, 10314. Company is incorporated on December 16, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name J. HELMS PROPERTIES, LLC
DOS ID # 3139252
Initial DOS Filing Date December 16, 2004
County RICHMOND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process J. HELMS PROPERTIES, LLC
1855 VICTORY BLVD
STATEN ISLAND, NEW YORK, 10314

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 17, 2004 Actual J. HELMS PROPERTIES
December 17, 2004 Actual J. HELMS PROPERTIES, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News