We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

J.M. CAITO CORPORATION

J.M. CAITO CORPORATION is an entity registered at SENECA county with company number 166481. J.M. CAITO CORPORATION located at the address 20 W. Main St. Waterloo, New York, 13165. Company is incorporated on July 18, 1957. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (feb 06, 1986).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name J.M. CAITO CORPORATION
DOS ID # 166481
Initial DOS Filing Date July 18, 1957
County SENECA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Feb 06, 1986)

Company Address Information

DOS Process J.M. CAITO CORPORATION
20 W. MAIN ST.
WATERLOO, NEW YORK, 13165

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
100 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 18, 1967 Actual J.M. CAITO CORPORATION
July 18, 1957 Actual INLAND MARINE HARBOR, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News