We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

J T REALTY GROUP LLC

J T REALTY GROUP LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3101914. J T REALTY GROUP LLC located at the address 8731 18Th Avenue Brooklyn, New York, 11214. Company is incorporated on September 14, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name J T REALTY GROUP LLC
DOS ID # 3101914
Initial DOS Filing Date September 14, 2004
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process J T REALTY GROUP LLC
8731 18TH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11214

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 12, 2004 Actual J T REALTY GROUP LLC
September 14, 2004 Actual J L REALTY GROUP, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News