We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

J T WIRELESS ENTERPRISE, INC.

J T WIRELESS ENTERPRISE, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2857843. J T WIRELESS ENTERPRISE, INC. located at the address 155B Canal Street #b1 New York, New York, 10013. Company is incorporated on January 14, 2003. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (may 12, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name J T WIRELESS ENTERPRISE, INC.
DOS ID # 2857843
Initial DOS Filing Date January 14, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (May 12, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process J T WIRELESS ENTERPRISE, INC.
155B CANAL STREET #B1
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10013

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 14, 2003 Actual J T WIRELESS ENTERPRISE, INC.
January 16, 2003 Actual JIESIN WIRELESS ENTERPRISE, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News