We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JAY FORE INC

JAY FORE INC is an entity registered at QUEENS county with company number 4693847. JAY FORE INC located at the address 76-53 169 Street Fresh Meadows, New York, 11366. Company is incorporated on January 13, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JAY FORE INC
DOS ID # 4693847
Initial DOS Filing Date January 13, 2015
County QUEENS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JAY FORE INC
76-53 169 STREET
FRESH MEADOWS, NEW YORK, 11366

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 1, 2015 Actual JAY FORE INC
January 14, 2015 Actual JAY MARKETING SERVE INC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News