We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JERKYHEADS, INC.

JERKYHEADS, INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 4202100. JERKYHEADS, INC. located at the address 274 Willoughby Avenue Apt. #3-0 Brooklyn, New York, 11205. Company is incorporated on February 9, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JERKYHEADS, INC.
DOS ID # 4202100
Initial DOS Filing Date February 9, 2012
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JERKYHEADS, INC.
274 WILLOUGHBY AVENUE
APT. #3-0
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11205

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 16, 2012 Actual JERKYHEADS, INC.
February 12, 2012 Actual JERKEYHEADS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News