We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JETT NICO PRODUCTIONS INC.

JETT NICO PRODUCTIONS INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2282829. JETT NICO PRODUCTIONS INC. located at the address 80 Park Avenue, Apt. 11L C/O William Mccullough New York, New York, 10016. Company is incorporated on July 26, 1998. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (oct 26, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JETT NICO PRODUCTIONS INC.
DOS ID # 2282829
Initial DOS Filing Date July 26, 1998
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Oct 26, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process JETT NICO PRODUCTIONS INC.
80 PARK AVENUE, APT. 11L
C/O WILLIAM MCCULLOUGH
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 4, 2009 Actual JETT NICO PRODUCTIONS INC.
July 26, 1998 Actual WONDERLAND PRODUCTIONS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News