We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JG TONG ZHOU LLC

JG TONG ZHOU LLC is an entity registered at WESTCHESTER county with company number 3803502. C/O KURZMAN EISENBERG CORBIN & LEVER LLP located at the address One North Broadway White Plains, New York, 10601. Company is incorporated on April 27, 2009. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JG TONG ZHOU LLC
DOS ID # 3803502
Initial DOS Filing Date April 27, 2009
County WESTCHESTER
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O KURZMAN EISENBERG CORBIN & LEVER LLP
ONE NORTH BROADWAY
WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK, 10601

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 4, 2009 Actual JG TONG ZHOU LLC
April 28, 2009 Actual JG TONG ZOU LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News