We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JIMGER PHOTOGRAPHY, INC.

JIMGER PHOTOGRAPHY, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 161779. FANNON & OSMOND PHOTOGRAPHY, INC. located at the address 410 E. 54Th St. New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on December 1, 1963. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (feb 06, 1991).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JIMGER PHOTOGRAPHY, INC.
DOS ID # 161779
Initial DOS Filing Date December 1, 1963
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Feb 06, 1991)

Company Address Information

DOS Process FANNON & OSMOND PHOTOGRAPHY, INC.
410 E. 54TH ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
0 Capital Stock 20000

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 10, 1986 Actual JIMGER PHOTOGRAPHY, INC.
December 2, 1963 Actual FANNON & OSMOND PHOTOGRAPHY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News