We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JIMMY'S AUTO REPAIR AND COLLISION SERVICE INC.

JIMMY'S AUTO REPAIR AND COLLISION SERVICE INC. is an entity registered at NIAGARA county with company number 694099. JIMMY'S AUTO REPAIR AND COLLISION SERVICE INC. located at the address 3950 Niagara Falls Niagara, New York, 14120. Company is incorporated on April 17, 1981. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (mar 24, 1993).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JIMMY'S AUTO REPAIR AND COLLISION SERVICE INC.
DOS ID # 694099
Initial DOS Filing Date April 17, 1981
County NIAGARA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Mar 24, 1993)

Company Address Information

DOS Process JIMMY'S AUTO REPAIR AND COLLISION SERVICE INC.
3950 NIAGARA FALLS
NIAGARA, NEW YORK, 14120

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 20, 1983 Actual JIMMY'S AUTO REPAIR AND COLLISION SERVICE INC.
April 19, 1981 Actual 7520 WOLCOTTSVILLE ROAD INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News