We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JNG FOUNDATION, INC.

JNG FOUNDATION, INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2183607. JEHOSHUA GRAFF located at the address C/o Sukenik Segal & Graff,p.c. 404 Fifth Avenue New York, New York, 10018. Company is incorporated on September 24, 1997. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JNG FOUNDATION, INC.
DOS ID # 2183607
Initial DOS Filing Date September 24, 1997
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JEHOSHUA GRAFF
C/O SUKENIK SEGAL & GRAFF,P.C.
404 FIFTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10018

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 29, 2005 Actual JNG FOUNDATION, INC.
September 24, 1997 Actual THE JEHOSHUA AND NADJA GRAFF FOUNDATION, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News