We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JOBRIN CONSTRUCTION, LLC

JOBRIN CONSTRUCTION, LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 2559913. JOBRIN CONSTRUCTION, LLC located at the address 572A Flatbush Avenue Brooklyn, New York, 11225. Company is incorporated on September 27, 2000. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (dec 22, 2008).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JOBRIN CONSTRUCTION, LLC
DOS ID # 2559913
Initial DOS Filing Date September 27, 2000
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Dec 22, 2008)

Company Address Information

DOS Process JOBRIN CONSTRUCTION, LLC
572A FLATBUSH AVENUE
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11225

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 3, 2004 Actual JOBRIN CONSTRUCTION, LLC
October 4, 2000 Actual JORBIN CONSTRUCTION, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News