We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JOBS AND MAIN REALTY CO. LLC

JOBS AND MAIN REALTY CO. LLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2071871. C/O MORLEY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC located at the address 32 Hampton Rd Southampton, New York, 11968. Company is incorporated on October 3, 1996. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name JOBS AND MAIN REALTY CO. LLC
DOS ID # 2071871
Initial DOS Filing Date October 3, 1996
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O MORLEY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC
32 HAMPTON RD
SOUTHAMPTON, NEW YORK, 11968

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 3, 1996 Actual JOBS AND MAIN REALTY CO.
October 3, 1996 Actual JOBS AND MAIN REALTY CO. LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News