We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JOLLY TROLLEY, INC.

JOLLY TROLLEY, INC. is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 427000. ARENA CONCESSIONS, INC. located at the address 6 Ainsworth Ln Rochester, New York, 14624. Company is incorporated on March 13, 1977. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (mar 25, 1992).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JOLLY TROLLEY, INC.
DOS ID # 427000
Initial DOS Filing Date March 13, 1977
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Mar 25, 1992)

Company Address Information

DOS Process ARENA CONCESSIONS, INC.
6 AINSWORTH LN
ROCHESTER, NEW YORK, 14624

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 13, 1978 Actual JOLLY TROLLEY, INC.
March 14, 1977 Actual ARENA CONCESSIONS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News