We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JONNAT HOLDINGS II, INC.

JONNAT HOLDINGS II, INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 4479027. JONNAT HOLDINGS II, INC. located at the address 543 Broadway Massapequa, New York, 11758. Company is incorporated on October 27, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JONNAT HOLDINGS II, INC.
DOS ID # 4479027
Initial DOS Filing Date October 27, 2013
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JONNAT HOLDINGS II, INC.
543 BROADWAY
MASSAPEQUA, NEW YORK, 11758

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 19, 2015 Actual JONNAT HOLDINGS II, INC.
October 27, 2013 Actual JPG CORTLANDT INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News