We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JOSEPH HARTIGAN AND COMPANY, INCORPORATED

JOSEPH HARTIGAN AND COMPANY, INCORPORATED is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3510. JOSEPH HARTIGAN located at the address 261 Madison Ave. New York, New York, 10016. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JOSEPH HARTIGAN AND COMPANY, INCORPORATED
DOS ID # 3510
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JOSEPH HARTIGAN
261 MADISON AVE.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10016

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 27, 1921 Actual JOSEPH HARTIGAN AND COMPANY, INCORPORATED
May 28, 1920 Actual HARTIGAN-RIEG CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News