We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JOSH GOOCH, INC.

JOSH GOOCH, INC. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 3582642. JOSH GOOCH, INC. located at the address 141A Mcguiness Blvd Brooklyn, New York, 11222. Company is incorporated on October 19, 2007. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (feb 02, 2012).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JOSH GOOCH, INC.
DOS ID # 3582642
Initial DOS Filing Date October 19, 2007
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Feb 02, 2012)

Company Address Information

DOS Process JOSH GOOCH, INC.
141A MCGUINESS BLVD
BROOKLYN, NEW YORK, 11222

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 4, 2008 Actual JOSH GOOCH, INC.
October 18, 2007 Actual POGBY INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News