We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JPCP HOLDINGS, INC.

JPCP HOLDINGS, INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2304096. MEDNET TECHNOLOGIES, INC. located at the address 115 Broadhollow Rd Melville, New York, 11747-4989. Company is incorporated on October 6, 1998. The Chief Executive Officer is John J Pellman Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JPCP HOLDINGS, INC.
DOS ID # 2304096
Initial DOS Filing Date October 6, 1998
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process MEDNET TECHNOLOGIES, INC.
115 BROADHOLLOW RD
MELVILLE, NEW YORK, 11747-4989
Chief Executive Officer JOHN J PELLMAN
115 BROADHOLLOW RD
MELVILLE, NEW YORK, 11747-4989
Principal Executive Office MEDNET TECHNOLOGIES, INC.
115 BROADHOLLOW RD
MELVILLE, NEW YORK, 11747-4989

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 18, 2015 Actual JPCP HOLDINGS, INC.
October 6, 1998 Actual MEDNET TECHNOLOGIES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News