We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JRH HOLDINGS, INC.

JRH HOLDINGS, INC. is an entity registered at ULSTER county with company number 3230150. C/O JOSPEH W COBURN IV located at the address Box 67 Pine Bush, New York, 12566. Company is incorporated on July 12, 2005. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (apr 27, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JRH HOLDINGS, INC.
DOS ID # 3230150
Initial DOS Filing Date July 12, 2005
County ULSTER
Jurisdiction MICHIGAN
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Apr 27, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O JOSPEH W COBURN IV
BOX 67
PINE BUSH, NEW YORK, 12566

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 12, 2005 Fictitious JAMES HARRIS PROPERTIES
July 12, 2005 Actual JRH HOLDINGS, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News