We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JSF CAPITAL, INC.

JSF CAPITAL, INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2138593. JSF CAPITAL, INC. located at the address 8 Pebblebrook Way Chappaqua, New York, 10514. Company is incorporated on April 28, 1997. The Chief Executive Officer is Jacqueline Finkelstein Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JSF CAPITAL, INC.
DOS ID # 2138593
Initial DOS Filing Date April 28, 1997
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JSF CAPITAL, INC.
8 PEBBLEBROOK WAY
CHAPPAQUA, NEW YORK, 10514
Chief Executive Officer JACQUELINE FINKELSTEIN
8 PEBBLEBROOK WAY
CHAPPAQUA, NEW YORK, 10514
Principal Executive Office JSF CAPITAL, INC.
8 PEBBLEBROOK WAY
CHAPPAQUA, NEW YORK, 10514

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 21, 2013 Actual JSF CAPITAL, INC.
February 3, 2004 Actual JSF EQUITIES INC.
August 22, 2001 Actual JACQUELINE S. FIFE COMPANY INC.
April 30, 1997 Actual THREE PILLARS OF HEALTH INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News