We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JTC COMMUNICATIONS INC.

JTC COMMUNICATIONS INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 735764. STAPLETON & RIZZO located at the address 75 Plandom Rd. Manhasset, New York, 11030. Company is incorporated on November 14, 1981. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (dec 23, 1992).

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name JTC COMMUNICATIONS INC.
DOS ID # 735764
Initial DOS Filing Date November 14, 1981
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Dec 23, 1992)

Company Address Information

DOS Process STAPLETON & RIZZO
75 PLANDOM RD.
MANHASSET, NEW YORK, 11030

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 29, 1981 Actual JTC COMMUNICATIONS INC.
November 19, 1981 Actual C H COMMUNICATIONS INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News