We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JUICERNET BY MULLIGAN ASSOCIATES, INC.

JUICERNET BY MULLIGAN ASSOCIATES, INC. is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 1198795. JUICERNET BY MULLIGAN ASSOCIATES, INC. located at the address Gene Mulligan New Karner Road Guilderland, New York, 12084. Company is incorporated on September 1, 1987. The Chief Executive Officer is Gene Mulligan Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JUICERNET BY MULLIGAN ASSOCIATES, INC.
DOS ID # 1198795
Initial DOS Filing Date September 1, 1987
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JUICERNET BY MULLIGAN ASSOCIATES, INC.
GENE MULLIGAN
NEW KARNER ROAD
GUILDERLAND, NEW YORK, 12084
Chief Executive Officer GENE MULLIGAN
MULLIGAN ASSOCIATES, INC.
10 JUPITER LANE
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12205-4947
Principal Executive Office JUICERNET BY MULLIGAN ASSOCIATES, INC.
GENE MULLIGAN
10 JUPITER LANE
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12205-4947

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 17, 2015 Actual JUICERNET BY MULLIGAN ASSOCIATES, INC.
September 1, 1987 Actual MULLIGAN ASSOCIATES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News