We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JULIANO CONCRETE, INC.

JULIANO CONCRETE, INC. is an entity registered at ERIE county with company number 132783. JULIANO CONCRETE, INC. located at the address 1020 George Urban Boulevard Cheektowaga, New York, 14225. Company is incorporated on October 28, 1960. The Chief Executive Officer is Louis E. Juliano Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (nov 17, 1998).

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name JULIANO CONCRETE, INC.
DOS ID # 132783
Initial DOS Filing Date October 28, 1960
County ERIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Nov 17, 1998)

Company Address Information

DOS Process JULIANO CONCRETE, INC.
1020 GEORGE URBAN BOULEVARD
CHEEKTOWAGA, NEW YORK, 14225
Chief Executive Officer LOUIS E. JULIANO
1020 GEORGE URBAN BOULEVARD
CHEEKTOWAGA, NEW YORK, 14225
Principal Executive Office JULIANO CONCRETE, INC.
1020 GEORGE URBAN BOULEVARD
CHEEKTOWAGA, NEW YORK, 14225

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 9, 1961 Actual JULIANO CONCRETE, INC.
November 1, 1960 Actual JULIANO & ZANETTO, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News