We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JULIE L. RIEDL, INC.

JULIE L. RIEDL, INC. is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 3946917. JULIE L. RIEDL, INC. located at the address 2401 East Colvin St. Syracuse, New York, 13224. Company is incorporated on May 5, 2010. The Chief Executive Officer is Julie L. Riedl Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JULIE L. RIEDL, INC.
DOS ID # 3946917
Initial DOS Filing Date May 5, 2010
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JULIE L. RIEDL, INC.
2401 EAST COLVIN ST.
SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, 13224
Chief Executive Officer JULIE L. RIEDL
PO BOX 141
FAYETTEVILLE, NEW YORK, 13066
Principal Executive Office JULIE L. RIEDL, INC.
2401 E COLVIN ST
SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, 13224

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 17, 2010 Actual JULIE L. RIEDL, INC.
May 6, 2010 Actual JULIE L. REIDL, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News