We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

JUST ONE WHEEL INC.

JUST ONE WHEEL INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3025928. JUST ONE WHEEL INC. located at the address 36 Long Ridge Road Plainview, New York, 11803. Company is incorporated on March 12, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name JUST ONE WHEEL INC.
DOS ID # 3025928
Initial DOS Filing Date March 12, 2004
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JUST ONE WHEEL INC.
36 LONG RIDGE ROAD
PLAINVIEW, NEW YORK, 11803

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 1, 2005 Actual JUST ONE WHEEL INC.
March 11, 2004 Actual LIL' ONE'S FUN INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News