We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

K HOLDING COMPANY, LLC

K HOLDING COMPANY, LLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3009394. K HOLDING COMPANY, LLC located at the address 131 Parkwood Road West Islip, New York, 11795. Company is incorporated on February 5, 2004. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (may 03, 2013).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name K HOLDING COMPANY, LLC
DOS ID # 3009394
Initial DOS Filing Date February 5, 2004
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (May 03, 2013)

Company Address Information

DOS Process K HOLDING COMPANY, LLC
131 PARKWOOD ROAD
WEST ISLIP, NEW YORK, 11795

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 22, 2010 Actual K HOLDING COMPANY, LLC
February 4, 2004 Actual K & R HOLDING COMPANY, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News