We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KADDAN ENTERTAINMENT, INC.

KADDAN ENTERTAINMENT, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2660374. KADDAN ENTERTAINMENT, INC. located at the address 410 East 50Th Street New York, New York, 10022. Company is incorporated on July 12, 2001. The Chief Executive Officer is Patrick Harper Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name KADDAN ENTERTAINMENT, INC.
DOS ID # 2660374
Initial DOS Filing Date July 12, 2001
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process KADDAN ENTERTAINMENT, INC.
410 EAST 50TH STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022
Chief Executive Officer PATRICK HARPER
410 EAST 50TH ST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022
Principal Executive Office KADDAN ENTERTAINMENT, INC.
410 EAST 50TH ST
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10022

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 5, 2001 Actual KADDAN ENTERTAINMENT, INC.
July 13, 2001 Actual KADAN ENTERTAINMENT, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News