We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KAEMPFFE AND COMPANY, LLC

KAEMPFFE AND COMPANY, LLC is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 4051493. KAEMPFFE AND COMPANY, LLC located at the address 88 Woodgreen Drive Pittsford, New York, 14534. Company is incorporated on June 20, 2010. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name KAEMPFFE AND COMPANY, LLC
DOS ID # 4051493
Initial DOS Filing Date June 20, 2010
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process KAEMPFFE AND COMPANY, LLC
88 WOODGREEN DRIVE
PITTSFORD, NEW YORK, 14534

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 5, 2013 Actual KAEMPFFE AND COMPANY, LLC
February 3, 2011 Actual PITTSFORD PLANTATION SHUTTERS, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News