We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

KALE REALTY CORP.

KALE REALTY CORP. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 690093. ELLIOT GROSS located at the address 371 Merrick Rd Rockville Centre, New York, 11570. Company is incorporated on March 25, 1981. The Chief Executive Officer is Elliot Kalman Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name KALE REALTY CORP.
DOS ID # 690093
Initial DOS Filing Date March 25, 1981
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ELLIOT GROSS
371 MERRICK RD
ROCKVILLE CENTRE, NEW YORK, 11570
Chief Executive Officer ELLIOT KALMAN
PO BOX 200
MONSEY, NEW YORK, 10952
Principal Executive Office KALE REALTY CORP.
12 HANA LN
MONSEY, NEW YORK, 10952

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 16, 2004 Actual KALE REALTY CORP.
April 2, 1981 Actual LID-FLA REALTY CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News